Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Susan Kliewer (American, b. 1940) Moving Camp, 2005 Bronze with polychrome (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Susan Kliewer (American, b. 1940) Comanche Warrior, 2010 Bronze with (...) |
Nampeyo, Artist's Proof 1/45 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Susan Kliewer (American, b. 1940) Nampeyo, Artist's Proof 1/45, 2012 bronze (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Holz |
| | Artist: Susan Kliewer | b. 1940 Title: Gridlock at Window Rock Inscribed on (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Artist: Susan Kliewer | b. 1940 Title: The Crow Inscribed near base: Susan (...) |