Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 211 , ROCKY COASTLINE, 1892 (A PAIR) , John F. Supple (British, 19th/20th (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Supple, extensive landscape, watercolour, signed and dated 1870, 19cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SEAWEED CART John F. Supple (British, 19th/20th Century) watercolour Size: 7 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SEASCAPE, 1870 John F. Supple (British, 19th/20th Century) Signature: signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BEACHED BOATS, 1872 John F. Supple (British, 19th/20th Century) Signature: (...) |