Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | NORMAN SUNSHINE (B. 1935)Untitled, 1985 Woodcut in colors on wove paper, (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Lot Details Lot 89 Norman Sunshine American, b. 1935 Etude IV, 2000 Signed N (...) |
SUNSHINE Norman
Untitled V |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Norman Sunshine b.1935 Untitled V 1983 woodcut on paper 72¾ h x 48¾ w in (183 (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Description: Norman Sunshine Untitled V USA, 1983 woodcut on paper 72 h x 48 w (...) |
SUNSHINE Norman
Untitled (Figure in front of a house) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Norman Sunshine Untitled (Figure in front of a house) c. 1975-85 Crayon and (...) |