Line, Shape, Colour, and Texture |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Ben Sunlight, British 1935-2002- Line, Shape, Colour, and Texture; mixed media (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Ben Sunlight, British 1935-2002- Untitled; pencil, watercolour, and gouache on (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | Ben Sunlight, British 1935-2002- Study of a female nude; charcoal on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Ben Sunlight, British 1935-2002- Untitled; etching with aquatint, inscribed (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Ben Sunlight, British 1935-2002- Untitled abstract; ink on paper, signed with (...) |