SULTAN SHEIKH MOHAMMED
1923 - 1994
Untitled (Farmerette milking a cow with calves) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Sheikh Mohammed Sultan (1923-1994) Untitled (Farmerette milking a cow with (...) |
SULTAN SHEIKH MOHAMMED
1923 - 1994
Untitled (Two women gathering water) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Sheikh Mohammed Sultan (1923-1994) Untitled (Two women gathering water) signed (...) |
SULTAN SHEIKH MOHAMMED
1923 - 1994
Untitled (Kashmir Landscape) |
| | Sheikh Mohammed Sultan (1923-1994) Untitled (Kashmir Landscape) signed 'S M (...) |
SULTAN SHEIKH MOHAMMED
1923 - 1994
Untitled (Farmers) |
| | DetailsSHEIKH MOHAMMED SULTAN (1923-1994) Untitled (Farmers) signed and dated (...) |
SULTAN SHEIKH MOHAMMED
1923 - 1994
Untitled |
Technik | | Pastell, Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Sheikh Mohammed Sultan (Bangladeshi, 1923-1994) Untitled signed 'S M Sultan' (...) |