Nude in Front of a Mirror |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | John Sullivan (b.1940) Nude in Front of a Mirror (1988) Signature: signed (...) |
| | John Sullivan (b.1940) Flowers and fruit, 1980 signed and dated (lower left) (...) |
| | John Sullivan (British, b.1940) Still life of fruit and flowers, 1980, signed (...) |
Still life with fruit and flowers |
| | JohnSullivan (1940-), Still life with fruit and flowers, signed, oil oncanvas, (...) |
| | SaleTook Place Wednesday 16 June2010 11:00 ‡John Sullivan (b.1940) Odalisque (...) |