Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Otto Sukup (1926-2012) No title polychrome wood, v. 60,5 cm Provenance: (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Otto Sukup (1926-2012) From The Wallachian Series polychrome wood, v. 65 cm, (...) |
From the Wallachian cycle polychrome wood |
| | Otto Sukup (1926-2012) From the Wallachian cycle polychrome wood, v. 65 cm, (...) |
| | Otto Sukup (1926-2012) Without title polychrome wood, v. 60,5 cm Provenance: (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Otto Sukup (1926-2012) Samaritání kombinovaná technika, papír, 40 x 29,5 cm (...) |