Night back street (Paris) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Night back street (Paris) SUGA Sokichi 1972, oil on canvas, F8 (45.5x37.9cm), (...) |
Technik | | Metall |
| | Etranger SUGA Sokichi circa 1980, object (stopcock, metal), H23x W20.5x16cm, (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Work SUGA Kishio (a set of 2) Japanese Contemporary Art 1980, woodcut, (...) |
| | 703 , Sokichi Suga , 1905–1982 , Fairy Tale , 1967 oil on canvas , 8 h × 8 w (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Jomon considered SUGA Sokichi Japanese Contemporary Art 1960, mixed media on (...) |