Dancing Girls On The Rocks, Japan |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Artist: John Suchy, American (1946 - ) Title: Dancing Girls On The Rocks, (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | John SUCHY (né en 1946) Rush Hour NYC - 1995 Sérigraphie en couleur, relief (...) |
Mustard and Onions please! |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | John Suchy (1946 - ?) - 3 D Bild / Farbserigraphie auf dünnem Malkarton (...) |
Broadway Crossroads, N.Y.C. |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Suchy (American, b. 1946), 'Broadway Crossroads, N.Y.C.', lithograph in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Suchy (American, b. 1946), 'San Francisco Trolley', lithograph in colours (...) |