STUTTERHEIM Louis, Lodewijk Ph
1873 - 1943
Polder view with river, ducks, windmill, village view and sailing boat |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | Louis Stutterheim. 1873 - 1943. Polder view with river, ducks, windmill, (...) |
1873 - 1943
Witte kersenboom |
| | Louis Stutterheim (1873-1943) Witte kersenboom gesigneerd 'L Stutterheim' (...) |
1873 - 1943
Polderansicht mit Windmühlen |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Louis Stutterheim. 1873 - 1943. Polderansicht mit Windmühlen. Aquarell auf (...) |
1873 - 1943
Boat in front of a windmill |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lodewijk Philippus Stutterheim Boat in front of a windmill oil on canvas, 50 x (...) |
1873 - 1943
Vaas met bloemen |
| | Detail Louis Stutterheim. 1873 - 1943. Vaas met bloemen. Olieverf op paneel. (...) |