STUHLMANN Heinrich
1803 - 1886
Women in traditional Dress of the Vierlande, Hamburg |
| | Stuhlmann, Heinrich (Hamburg 1803 - Hamburg 1886), attr. Women in traditional (...) |
STUHLMANN Heinrich
1803 - 1886
From the Ore Mountains (2 oil studies) |
Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Papier |
| | Heinrich Stuhlmann (1803 – Hamburg – 1886). From the Ore Mountains (2 oil (...) |
STUHLMANN Heinrich
1803 - 1886
Seascape with sailing ships in the moonlight |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Heinrich Stuhlmann: Seascape with sailing ships in the moonlight. Signed and (...) |
STUHLMANN Heinrich
1803 - 1886
Rastender Hirte |
| | Heinrich Stuhlmann (Hamburg 1803 - Hamburg 1886) Rastender Hirte Öl/Lw., 29 x (...) |
STUHLMANN Heinrich
1803 - 1886
Jahrmarkt in den Vierlanden |
| | Heinrich Stuhlmann (Hamburg 1803 - Hamburg 1886) Jahrmarkt in den Vierlanden (...) |