TERRACED HILL AT LIMESTONE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 72. GUY STUART(B.1942) TERRACED HILL AT LIMESTONE Signed lower left Oil on (...) |
| | Guy Stuart (b. 1942) Paula, 1980 oil on canvas Measurements:91 x 91 cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Guy Stuart (b. 1942) Landscape, 1983 watercolour on paper, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | GUY STUART (born 1942) Blue Man 1980 pastel on paper signed and dated lower (...) |
| | Guy Stuart (b. 1942) Small landscape, 2003 oil on canvas, signed, titled and (...) |