STRENGER ERICH
1922 - 1993
PORSCHE / AINTREE 200 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | ERICH STRENGER (1922-1993) PORSCHE / AINTREE 200. 1960. 31 3/4x23 3/8 inches, (...) |
STRENGER ERICH
1922 - 1993
PORSCHE / WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | ERICH STRENGER (1922-1993) PORSCHE / WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP. 1962. 46 1/2x32 1/2 (...) |
STRENGER ERICH
1922 - 1993
EDMONTON CAN-AM, PORSCHE |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | STRENGER, photographer EDMONTON CAN-AM, PORSCHE offset lithographic poster in (...) |
STRENGER ERICH
1922 - 1993
Firle Tanaro Vonteriett |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Erich Strenger - 'Firle Tanaro Vonteriett', screenprint, signed and dated 1975 (...) |
STRENGER ERICH
1922 - 1993
Firle Tanaro Vonteriett |
Technik | | Screenprint |