Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Carl Strauss (1873-1957)-attributed, Mountain landscape, oil on board, signed (...) |
Fishing Boats in Choppy Waters |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Carl Strauss (19th/20th Century) British. Fishing Boats in Choppy Waters, Oil (...) |
| | Carl Strauss (19th 20th Century) British. Fishing Boats in Choppy Waters, Oil (...) |
Continental landscape with tree |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | CARL STRAUSS (1873-1957) Continental landscape with tree, etching, pencil (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Strauss, Carl. (1873 Boston - 1957 Saluns) Val d'Anno (Italien). Radierung in (...) |