STOWELL M. Louise
1861 - 1930
Sancta Cecilia (after Harvey Ellis) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | M. LOUISE STOWELL, Sancta Cecilia (after Harvey Ellis) , 240 , M. Louise (...) |
STOWELL M. Louise
1861 - 1930
St. Michael over Mont Saint Michel (after Harvey Ellis) |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | M. Louise Stowell , 1861–1930 , St. Michael over Mont Saint Michel (after (...) |
STOWELL M. Louise
1861 - 1930
Mary had a Little Lamb |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | After M. Louise Stowell (1861-1930) "Mary had a Little Lamb", published by C. (...) |
STOWELL M. Louise
1861 - 1930
La Lecture |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | M. L. Stowell La Lecture Lithographie originale en couleur sur vélin fin (...) |
STOWELL M. Louise
1861 - 1930
GEO. P. HUMPHREY / AT THE SIGN OF THE "OLD BOOKMAN." |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Sale 2498 Lot 209 M. LOUISE STOWELL (1861-1930) GEO. P. HUMPHREY / AT THE SIGN (...) |