STOTT William R.S
1905 - 1934
S.S. \‘Turakina\’ |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | W.R.S. STOTT (BRITISH, ACT. 1897-1934) S.S. ‘Turakina' , S.S. ‘Beaverford' (...) |
STOTT William R.S
1905 - 1934
Kudu |
| | R Stott, oil on canvas Kudu, inscribed verso, 50 x 61 cm framed |
STOTT William R.S
1905 - 1934
L’’annonce publique |
| | William R.S. Stott (actif 1899-1934) École anglaise Huile sur toile: L'annonce (...) |
STOTT William R.S
1905 - 1934
The Old House |
| | 1669 William R. S. Stott (fl.1905-1935) oil on canvas "The Old House" signed (...) |
STOTT William R.S
1905 - 1934
South ofBraemar |
| | William R. S. Stott (fl 1905-1934) South ofBraemar, Clunie water, Glenshee in (...) |