Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Fred Stott, coloured lithographic print of Edinburgh, signed in pencil with (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Fred Stott, numbered lithographic print of Berwick upon Tweed, signed in (...) |
Berwick upon Tweed streetscape with Stoddarts corner premises |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Fred Stott, pencil & watercolour, Berwick upon Tweed streetscape with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Fred Stott - "Berwick" signed and dated '85, watercolour, 30 x 41cms, (...) |
Ladykirk and Norham Bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Fred Stott - Ladykirk and Norham Bridge, signed and dated 1981, watercolour, (...) |