Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description Artist: Todd Stone, American (1951 - ) Title: Passage III Year: (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Todd Stone, American (1951 - ) Title: Passage I Year: 1978 Medium: Lithograph, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Todd Stone, American (1951 - ) Title: Passage II Year: 1978 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Todd Stone, American (1951 - ) Title: Passage I Year: 1978 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Pochoir |
| | (lot of 3) Todd Stone (American, b. 1951), "Black Water Sound," "Coral Reef (...) |