Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John C. Stone - 'Naked Mary', oil on canvas, signed recto, title to remnants (...) |
| | Pair of oil on canvas hanging game, ca. 1900, signed John Stone, 22" x (...) |
Various boats off the estuary |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | John Stone (20th century school) Pastel Various boats off the estuary, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Cougar Dimensions: 12.5" x 18" (31.75 x 45.72 cm.) Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cougar Dimensions: 12.5" x 18" (31.75 x 45.72 cm.) Artist or Maker: JOHN STONE (...) |