STIRLING PATERSON Robert Edouard
HARBOUR SCENE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | STIRLING PATERSON (19 TH CENTURY), HARBOUR SCENE watercolour on paper, signed (...) |
FIGURES ON A JETTY, POSSIBLY IN NORTH AFRICA |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ROBERT EDOUARD STIRLING PATERSON (d.1940) FIGURES ON A JETTY, POSSIBLY IN (...) |
Largo |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ROBERT STIRLING PATERSON (LATE 19 TH / EARLY 20 TH CENTURY) - 'Largo', (...) |
Largo |
Technik | | Aquarell |
A Scottish Harbour |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert E Stirling Paterson A Scottish Harbour signed, dated 1939, watercolour, (...) |