STILLING Harald Conrad
1815 - 1891
A view through a vaulted archway in a church |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Braune Tinte, Papier |
| | H. C. Stilling , (b. Hørsholm 1815, d. Frederiksberg 1891) A view through a (...) |
STILLING Harald Conrad
1815 - 1891
From a tunnel near Airolo, Switzerland |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | H. C. Stilling , (b. Hørsholm 1815, d. Frederiksberg 1891) From a tunnel near (...) |
STILLING Harald Conrad
1815 - 1891
Scenery from a mine with workers |
| | H. C. Stilling (b. Hørsholm 1815, d. Frederiksberg 1891) Scenery from a mine (...) |
STILLING Harald Conrad
1815 - 1891
| | H. C. Stilling , (b. Hørsholm 1815, d. Frederiksberg 1891) Scenery from a mine (...) |
STILLING Harald Conrad
1815 - 1891
View of a Roman street with children playing |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | H. C. Stilling (b. Hørsholm 1815, d. Frederiksberg 1891) View of a Roman (...) |