STEYNBERG Coert
1905 - 1982
Figure with a Snake |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Grun |
| | Coert Laurens Steynberg , South African 1905- 1982 , Figure with a Snake , (...) |
STEYNBERG Coert
1905 - 1982
Busts of Eugene Marais and AG Visser |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Coert Laurens Steynberg South African 1905-1982 Busts of Eugene Marais and AG (...) |
STEYNBERG Coert
1905 - 1982
COERT STEYNBURG - OUTOBIOGRAFIE |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Coert Steynburg (South African 1905-1982) COERT STEYNBURG - OUTOBIOGRAFIE (...) |
STEYNBERG Coert
1905 - 1982
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Description: Coert Laurens Steynberg Busts of Eugene Marais and AG Visser, two (...) |
STEYNBERG Coert
1905 - 1982
Busts |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description: Coert L. Steynberg (SA 1905 - 1982) 2 x Bronze Busts, "A.G. (...) |