A Landscape with a Farm Girl Leading a Sheep |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J... A... Stewart (19th Century) British. A Landscape with a Farm Girl Leading (...) |
A... Stewart (19th Century) British. A Landscape with a Farm Girl Leading a Sheep |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Hunting Print JA Stewart (handsigned), reproduction on paper, 61,5 x20cm fox (...) |
Irish Cottage By The Coast |
| | Title: Lot 216 - 'Irish Cottage By The Coast' Artist: J A Stewart Size: H 14" (...) |
Butterflies on Delphiniums |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Stewart 'Butterflies on Delphiniums', watercolour and bodycolour, signed, (...) |