| | Charles Stewart (born 1922) The head of the loch added signature 'Charles (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Framed oil on burlap laid on board, Untitled, by Charles Stewart (American b (...) |
| | Charles C. Stewart American (b. 1922) Waves Gifts oil on canvas signed (lower (...) |
| | CHARLES C. STEWART (American b.1922) Red Door, Black Ladder Oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles Stewart, 'An English Cottage', watercolour, signed and inscribed, 53cm (...) |