STEVENSON A. Brockie
1919 - 2009
Tropical Landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | A. Brockie Stevenson (1919-2009) Tropical Landscape signed and dated 'A (...) |
STEVENSON A. Brockie
1919 - 2009
Green Mansard |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Stevenson, A. Brockie (American, 1919-2009). "Green Mansard." 1972-1973. (...) |
STEVENSON A. Brockie
1919 - 2009
Green Island Light |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | A. Brockie Stevenson (American, 1919-2009) "Green Island Light" Acrylic on (...) |
STEVENSON A. Brockie
1919 - 2009
a water front study |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Alfred Brokie Stevenson (American, 1919-2008): a water front study, with spire (...) |
STEVENSON A. Brockie
1919 - 2009
Church in Country landscape |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | A. Brockie Stevenson, American b. 1919, "Church in Country landscape", acrylic (...) |