Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 20 Ecole moderne Cheval blanc Huile sur carton signée en bas à droite A. (...) |
Study of a German Pinscher, stood on stone slabs before steps |
| | A. Stevenson (19th C School). Study of a German Pinscher, stood on stone slabs (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | A STEVENSON, Champion Midland Royal, oil on board, signed and dated 1909, (...) |
Lady, A Jack Russell Terrier |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | A. Stevenson (late 19th/early 20th century) Lady, A Jack Russell Terrier, (...) |
Celebrated Irish Terrier Waterfoot Shamrock (The Property of Percy A. Prickett) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Panel |
| | A. Stevenson British, 19th Century Celebrated Irish Terrier Waterfoot Shamrock (...) |