STEVENS Stanford P
1897 - 1974
In the Valley |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Stanford Stevens (American, 1897-1974), In the Valley, watercolor on paper, (...) |
STEVENS Stanford P
1897 - 1974
PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN WITH A RED SCARF |
| | Sale IT117 Lot 1217 STANFORD N. STEVENS (AMERICAN, 1897-1974) PORTRAIT OF A (...) |
STEVENS Stanford P
1897 - 1974
sailing boats off a coastline |
| | Freddy P Stanford, sailing boats off a coastline, oil on canvas, signed, 22 x (...) |
STEVENS Stanford P
1897 - 1974
Middle Eastern Street Scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 328 STEVENS, Stanford, (American, 1897-): Middle Eastern Street Scene, (...) |
STEVENS Stanford P
1897 - 1974
dragoon, arizona |
| | signed 'stanford stevens' and titled (lower right) watercolor on paper (...) |