Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot Description C. Stevens, circa 1846 Charity signed and dated 'C. Stevens. (...) |
| | Lot: 246 C Stevens oil on board, Tower Bridge at sunset, 1971, signed, 18" x (...) |
| | STEVENS. "Desnudo recostado" Óleo sobre tabla, firmado. Medidas: 20 x 25 cm (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Pastel signé en bas à gauche et daté '35' 36 x 26 cm (cadre) |
Technik | | Ol, Gegenplatte |
| | Stevens seascape, signed oil on canvash:24 w:47 in. Estimate £ 100-200 |