STERNAD Rudolf
1880 - 1944
Herrenporträt |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Rudolf Sternad 1880 Liberec/Tschechien - 1945 Wien/Österreich Herrenporträt. (...) |
STERNAD Rudolf
1880 - 1944
Knabenportrait |
Technik | | Aquarell, Elfenbein |
| | Rudolf Sternad Reichenberg 1880-1944 Wien "Knabenportrait", lt. rückseitiger (...) |
STERNAD Rudolf
1880 - 1944
Modellpause |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sternad, Rudolf (1880-1944) Modellpause. Rückenakt vor Biedermeierkommode. An (...) |
STERNAD Rudolf
1880 - 1944
A portrait of a lady with wavy hair and a black lace cape |
| | Rudolf Sternad (Reichenberg 1880-1944 Vienna) A portrait of a lady with wavy (...) |
STERNAD Rudolf
1880 - 1944
A portrait of a lady in a blue lace dress with a feather boa |
| | Rudolf Sternad (Reichenberg 1880-1944 Vienna) A portrait of a lady in a blue (...) |