STEENBERGEN Albertus
1814 - 1900
Papillons et chenilles |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ALBERTUS STEENBERGEN (HOOGEVEEN 1814-1900) Papillons et chenilles signé, titré (...) |
STEENBERGEN Albertus
1814 - 1900
Natura morta |
| | ALBERTUS STEENBERGEN Germania, 1814 - 1900 Natura morta Firmato 'A (...) |
STEENBERGEN Albertus
1814 - 1900
Fruit Still Life with Grapes, Orange, Lemon, and Pomegranate on a marbled tabletop |
| | Steenbergen, Albert (Hoogeveen 1814 - 1900) Fruit Still Life with Grapes, (...) |
STEENBERGEN Albertus
1814 - 1900
Stilleven met tomaat |
| | Lot 307: Albertus Steenbergen (1814-1900) Stilleven met tomaat rechtsonder (...) |
STEENBERGEN Albertus
1814 - 1900
An opulent still life of oysters, a lemon, pomegranate and a crystal wine cup |
| | Albertus Steenbergen (Hoogeveen 1814-1900) An opulent still life of oysters, a (...) |