STEÜER Bernard Adrien
1853 - 1913
BALLARD A LA LUNE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | 'BALLARD A LA LUNE' A BRONZE GROUP OF PIERROT AND A CAT BY BERNARD STEUER (...) |
STEÜER Bernard Adrien
1853 - 1913
UN ECLAIREUR |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Adrien Bernard Steuer (1853 - 1913) UN ECLAIREUR Gessetto nero. mm 352x260. (...) |
STEÜER Bernard Adrien
1853 - 1913
Balade à la lune |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Bernard Steuer (1853-1913) École française Sculpture en bronze à patine brune: (...) |
STEÜER Bernard Adrien
1853 - 1913
Balade à la lune |
STEÜER Bernard Adrien
1853 - 1913
Ballade … la Lune |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Bernard Steuer (1853-1913),````Ballade … la Lune````, late 19th century, (...) |