Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Rose Stapleton, b.1951 LOVEDAYS PANTRY Oil on canvas, 32" x 24 3/4" (81 x (...) |
| | Rose Stapleton (b.1951) Yellow Truck Signature: signed and titled verso oil on (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Rose Stapleton WCSI (b.1951) , Priest's Leap, Bantry, Co. Cork , Oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Rose Stapleton - Sarong View IV, lithograph, 14 x 14cm; and two others (3) |