STAMMEL Eberhard
1833 - 1906
Feeding the Ducks |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Eberhard Stammel German 1833-1906 Feeding the Ducks signed and dated Stammel/ (...) |
STAMMEL Eberhard
1833 - 1906
In the artist\`s studio |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | EBERHARD STAMMEL 1833 Dueren - 1906 Duesseldorf In the artist`s studio Oil on (...) |
STAMMEL Eberhard
1833 - 1906
In the Armorer's Shop |
| | Lot 0306 DetailsDescriptionEberhard Stammel (German, 1833-1906), In the (...) |
STAMMEL Eberhard
1833 - 1906
Beim Schuster |
| | STAMMEL, Eberhard (1833-1906), "Beim Schuster", Öl/Lwd., 29,5 x 25, besch., (...) |
STAMMEL Eberhard
1833 - 1906
Sonntagsblatt und ein Krug Bier |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Stammel, Eberhard (Düren, Düsseldorf 1833-1906) Sonntagsblatt und ein Krug (...) |