Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Sylwester Stabryla (b. 1975) "Taking the measurements", 2020 oil/canvas, 150 x (...) |
| | Sylwester Stabryla (b. 1975) I have no wish, 2011 oil/canvas, 100 x 90 cm (...) |
| | Sylwester Stabryła ur. 1975Rozciąganie odprężone, 2013 olej, płótno, 120 x 100 (...) |
| | Sylwester Stabryla (b. 1975) Shark, 2013 oil on canvas, 130 x 110 cm signed, (...) |
| | Sylwester Stabryła ur. 1975Dziura w skarpecie, 2014 olej, płótno, 50 x 70 cm, (...) |