Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Kamil Stanczak (b. 1980) Arizona, 2020 Kamil Stanczak (b. 1980) (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Acryl, Leinwald |
| | Kamil Stanczak (b. 1980) Constellations F, 2020 oil, acrylic/canvas, 80 x 80 (...) |
| | Constellations D, 2020 Kamil Stanczak (b. 1980) acrylic, oil on canvas, 80 x (...) |
| | Kamil Stańczak Półkula połódniowa II, 2020 olej, płótno, 120 x 90 cm, sygn. (...) |
| | Southern hemisphere, 2020 Kamil Stanczak (b. 1980) oil on canvas, 120 x 90 cm (...) |