Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Wayne Spradley, American School - Barns in a Landscape, watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Wayne Spradley (b.1937) Harbor Scene, Watercolor on paper, Signed lower right. (...) |
| | Wayne Spradley (b.1937) River Landscape, Watercolor on paper, Signed lower (...) |