Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | GENNADY SPIRIN (RUSSIAN B. 1948) Father Frost, watercolor on paper 29.5 x 44.5 (...) |
Untitled (Miniatures from the Tempest) |
| | Gennady Spirin (Russian, b. 1948) Untitled (Miniatures from the Tempest), (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GENNADY SPIRIN. The Nutcracker. Watercolor, tempera, and pencil on paper with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GENNADY SPIRIN. Russian party scene. Watercolor, tempera, and pencil on paper. (...) |
| | GENNADY SPIRIN. "Martin Luther." Watercolor on paper. 220x67 mm; 8 1/2x6 1/2 (...) |