Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Noel Spencer (British, 20th century), 'Strupshaw Quarry', watercolour and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Noel Spencer (British, 20th century), Bawburgh Farm Cart, watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Noel Spencer (British, 20th century), 'Bankside', oil on board, (...) |