Spencer Alanson D
1911 - 1999
On the Mesa |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | D. Alanson Spencer (American, 1911-1999) On the Mesa Watercolor on paper (...) |
Spencer Alanson D
1911 - 1999
Canyon de Chelly |
| | Duncan Alanson Spencer (1911-1999) Canyon de Chelly signed 'D. Alanson Spencer (...) |
Spencer Alanson D
1911 - 1999
WESTERN LANDSCAPE |
| | Duncan Alanson Spencer (1911-1999) California WESTERN LANDSCAPE, 1953, (...) |
Spencer Alanson D
1911 - 1999
A Southwestern landscape featuring a woman herding animals |
| | Spencer, Duncan Alanson (California, 1911-1999). A Southwestern landscape (...) |
Spencer Alanson D
1911 - 1999
On the Mesa |