Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William W. Speer, PA, NA (Born 1877), Oil on artist board still life painting (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | WILLIAM SPEAR Punch Mixed media Signed and dated 2012 24 x 24cm Together with (...) |
| | William Speer (Pennsylvania, born 1877) Floral Still Life, signed lower left (...) |
| | Pennsylvania (b. 1877) PORTRAIT OF PIRATE oil on canvas, framed, signed, dated (...) |
STILL LIFE WITH CHIANTI BOTTLE AND WINE GLASS |
| | W. SPEER (AMERICAN,19TH CENTURY) STILL LIFE WITH CHIANTI BOTTLE AND WINE GLASS (...) |