Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Lot 1597 of 266: JJ Adams, British b.1978- Tardis; mixed media with diamond (...) |
SPATIR JJ C
God Save The Screenprint (Queen) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | † JJ Adams (British, b 1978). 'God Save The Screenprint (Queen)', silkscreen (...) |
SPATIR JJ C
Cottage, Connemara |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JJ Mc Coy (20th/21st Century) Artist: Cottage, Connemara Signature: signed (...) |
Technik | | Giclée, Paper |
| | JJ Adams, British b.1978- WD 40; giclee in colours, signed and numbered 14/195 (...) |
SPATIR JJ C
EVENING OVER WHITE |
| | Sale 79 Lot 1045 J.J.C. SPATIR (Continental, 19th century). EVENING OVER (...) |