SPANIEL OTAKAR
1881 - 1955
Character studies |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Otakar Španiel (1881-1955) Character studies ink, paper, 28 x 22 cm (...) |
SPANIEL OTAKAR
1881 - 1955
Buste d'homme |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | OTAKAR SPANIEL (1881 1955) Buste d'homme Bronze à patine brune, signé au bas (...) |
SPANIEL OTAKAR
1881 - 1955
Lady in the street |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Španiel Otakar (Jaroměř 1881 - 1955 Prague) Lady in the street, marked in (...) |
SPANIEL OTAKAR
1881 - 1955
Portrét Josefa Mánesa |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Otakar Španiel (1881-1955) Portrét Josefa Mánesa tužka, papír, 1943, 22,9 x 21 (...) |
SPANIEL OTAKAR
1881 - 1955
Josef Mánes - návrh plakety |
| | 215 PANIEL Otakar (13. 6. 1881 Jaromìø 12. 5. 1955 Praha, ÈECHY) Josef (...) |