SPADER William Edgar
1875-1954
Portrait of Woman in an Interior |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William Edgar Spader (American, 1875-1954) Portrait of Woman in an Interior (...) |
SPADER William Edgar
1875-1954
Illustrative |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 325 SPADER, William Edgar, (American, 1875-1954): Illustrative Watercolor (...) |
SPADER William Edgar
1875-1954
''Two Cloths'' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SPADER, William Edgar, (American, 1875-1954): 'Two Cloths', Watercolor, Sight (...) |
SPADER William Edgar
1875-1954
Blonde Female Nude |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 328 SPADER, William Edgar, (American, 1875-1954): Blonde Female Nude, (...) |
SPADER William Edgar
1875-1954
Young Woman Reading a Letter in an Interior |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 343 SPADER, William Edgar, (American, 1875-1954): Young Woman Reading a (...) |