SOUTHEY Rubens A.J.N
1881 - 1933
landscape with sheep and stream |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rubens Southey, watercolour, landscape with sheep and stream, signed, mounted (...) |
SOUTHEY Rubens A.J.N
1881 - 1933
Waves breaking on rocks |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rubens Southey (1881-1933) Waves breaking on rocks, watercolour, signed, 47 x (...) |
SOUTHEY Rubens A.J.N
1881 - 1933
The Bracken Cart |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rubens Southey (1881-1933) watercolour - The Bracken Cart, signed, 24cm x (...) |
SOUTHEY Rubens A.J.N
1881 - 1933
Fishing boats along the coast |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rubens Southey (1881-1933), watercolour, Fishing boats along the coast, (...) |
SOUTHEY Rubens A.J.N
1881 - 1933
Waves breaking on the shore |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rubens Southey (1881-1933), watercolour, Waves breaking on the shore, signed, (...) |