Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Prägung, Papier |
| | Description Agathe Sorel Hungary / England, ( 1935- 2020) Greetings, 1962 (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Agathe Sorel (b.1935) Fumee, 1961 signed, titled, and dated in pencil (in the (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Agathe Sorel (b.1935). Apres la Moisson, artist signed, titled, dated 1960 and (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Agathe Sorel (born 1935), "Three divers", coloured etching, signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Agathe Sorel (born 1935), "Fumee", black and white etching, signed, dated (...) |