Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: MIRON SOKOLE (RUSSIAN-AMERICAN 1901-1985) Barge, Maine Shore, (...) |
Abstraction in Black and Yellow |
Technik | | Acryl, Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: MIRON SOKOLE (RUSSIAN-AMERICAN 1900-1985) Abstraction in Black (...) |
Gloucester Street Scene with Old Mill |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Miron Sokole (1901-1985), 'Gloucester Street Scene with Old Mill', mixed media (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Lot 0218 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0218Miron Sokole (...) |
| | Miron Sokole (American, 1901-1985) Village Watercolor on paper 7 x 8-3/4 (...) |