Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Louis SOGNOT (1892-1969) Paysage de campagne Paire d'aquarelles et gouaches (...) |
| | Edouard Léon Louis Edy Le Grand, aka Edouard Léon Louis Warchawsky (French, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
Technik | | Leinwand |
A Leather Upholstered Chromed-Steel and Metal Armchair |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Design |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO LOUIS SOGNOT (1892-1969) A Leather Upholstered Chromed-Steel and (...) |