Portrait of a Dignified Man |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 087 Soerono (Cilacap, C. Java, 1914 - 2000) Portrait of a Dignified Man 1980 (...) |
| | 054 Soerono (Cilacap, C. Java, 1914 - 2000) Enjoying Life 1973 oil on canvas (...) |
| | 039 Soerono (Cilacap, C. Java, 1914 - 2000) Enjoying Life 1973 oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Soerono (Cilacap, 1914 - 2000) Pelabuhan Tanjung Priok 1954 (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Description: Soerono (Cilacap, 1914 - 2000) Self Potret 1970 pastels on paper (...) |