SOŁTYK KOC Maria
A town by night - illustration to "Swierszczyk" magazine |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Maria Sołtyk (ur. 1935 r., Warszawa) A town by night - illustration to (...) |
SOŁTYK KOC Maria
Starry night - cover illustration to "Swierszczyk" magazine |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Maria Sołtyk (ur. 1935 r., Warszawa) Starry night - cover illustration to (...) |
SOŁTYK KOC Maria
Cracow - illustration to "Swierszczyk" magazine |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Maria Sołtyk (ur. 1935 r., Warszawa) Cracow - illustration to "Swierszczyk" (...) |
SOŁTYK KOC Maria
Cranes' flight - illustration to "Swierszczyk" magazine |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Maria Sołtyk (ur. 1935 r., Warszawa) Cranes' flight - illustration to (...) |
SOŁTYK KOC Maria
Baba i prosię |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Maria Sołtyk (ur. 1935, Warszawa) "Baba i prosię", ilustracja do czasopisma (...) |