Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Mary Snowden (b. 1940), " Moments," 1990, Watercolor on paper, Image: 32.5" H (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | MARY LOUISE SNOWDEN: "WIND SCARF" Previous , Lot 0286 , Lot 0286 Details , (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mary Snowden (American, b. 1952) In the Late Afternoon, 1986 watercolor signed (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Mary Louise (M.L.) Snowden (American, b. 1952) Gravity Signed, titled, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Mary Louise (M.L.) Snowden (American, b. 1952) Cataclasis Study Signed and (...) |